Shop Products | uk.shi.com

Category

Filters

Manufacturer

MSRP

Cable Type

Length

Discontinued

Showing 81 - 100 of 12,526
 
5

Filters

Product Search Results

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 1 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: £18.40

£11.00

Stock: 16
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N820-01M SHI Part #: 16635014

Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 2 Meters

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1.83 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
MSRP: £20.40

£13.00

Stock: 46
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N820-02M SHI Part #: 16635015

StarTech.com USB-C to USB Adapter

  • USB-C to USB-A
  • USB 3.1 Gen 1
  • 5Gbps
  • USB C Adapter
  • USB Type C (USB31CAADG)
  • USB adapter
MSRP: £15.99

£8.00

Stock: 631
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB31CAADG SHI Part #: 32451258

StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable

  • 3 ft / 1m
  • USB A to C
  • USB 2.0 Cable
  • USB Adapter Cable
  • USB Type C
  • USB-C Cable (USB2AC1M)
MSRP: £14.99

£8.00

Stock: 665
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB2AC1M SHI Part #: 30487506

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Keystone Panel Mount Coupler Cable F/F Angled 1ft

  • USB adapter
  • USB Type A (F) to USB Type A (F)
  • USB 3.0
  • 30 cm
  • molded
  • black
MSRP: £19.86

£5.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: U325-001-KPA-BK SHI Part #: 32372412

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 1' 1ft 0.3 Meter

  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
MSRP: £18.40

£11.00

Stock: 6
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N320-001 SHI Part #: 18288768

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable

  • 6 ft
  • Gray
  • Patch Cable
  • Molded Cat5e Cable
  • Short Network Cable
  • Ethernet Cord
MSRP: £8.99

£2.00

Stock: 72
Updated 1 hour ago
Mfr Part #: M45PATCH6GR SHI Part #: 13754852

APC - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14

  • 2.4 m
  • black
  • for P/N: SCL500RMI1UC, SCL500RMI1UNC, SMTL750RMI2UC, SRT1500RMXLI, SRT1500XLI, SRT2200XLI-KR
MSRP: £28.00

£27.00

Stock: 323
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: AP9870 SHI Part #: 12876112

Lenovo - DisplayPort cable

  • DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • for ThinkCentre M75; M75t Gen 2; M90q Gen 2; ThinkEdge SE30; ThinkStation P330 Gen 2; P340
MSRP: £49.00

£15.00

Stock: 147
Updated 18 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 0A36537 SHI Part #: 24715165

Tripp Lite USB C to HDMI Adapter Cable USB 3.1 Gen 1 4K M/M USB-C Black 3ft

  • Video cable
  • HDMI (M) to USB-C (M) reversible
  • 90 cm
  • black
  • 4K support
MSRP: £74.48

£21.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: U444-003-H4K6BE SHI Part #: 37165827

Tripp Lite USB C to HDMI Adapter Cable USB 3.1 Gen 1 4K M/M USB-C Black 6ft

  • Video / audio cable
  • USB-C (M) reversible to HDMI (M)
  • 1.8 m
  • black
  • 4K support
MSRP: £80.00

£27.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: U444-006-H4K6BE SHI Part #: 37165831

Tripp Lite 50ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/M 50'

  • VGA cable
  • HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M)
  • 15.2 m
  • molded
  • black
MSRP: £68.97

£22.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P502-050 SHI Part #: 15206277

Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter

  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • yellow, orange
MSRP: £96.00

£56.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: N424-01M SHI Part #: 16781602

Tripp Lite 3ft Computer Power Cord Cable C14 to C15 Heavy Duty 15A 14AWG 3'

  • Power cable
  • IEC 60320 C15 to IEC 60320 C14
  • AC 100-250 V
  • 91 cm
  • black
MSRP: £27.59

£9.00

Stock: 3
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: P018-003 SHI Part #: 25076372
MSRP: £14.95

£9.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: 86007-01 SHI Part #: 24914669

StarTech.com 0.5m High Speed HDMI Cable

  • Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable
  • HDMI to HDMI M/M
  • 50cm HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • Audio/Video Gold-Plated (HDMM50CM)
  • HDMI cable
  • HDMI (M) to HDMI (M)
MSRP: £9.99

£6.00

Stock: 229
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: HDMM50CM SHI Part #: 26427071

HP HDMI to VGA Display Adapter

  • Video adapter
  • HDMI / VGA
  • HD-15 (VGA) (F) to HDMI (M)
  • for EliteBook 1040 G4, 1050 G1, 830 G5, 850 G5; EliteBook x360; Stream Pro 11 G4; ZBook x2
MSRP: £28.00

£16.00

Stock: 0
Updated 9 hours ago
Mfr Part #: H4F02AA#AC3 SHI Part #: 26275692

StarTech.com USB C To USB C Cable

  • 10 ft / 3m
  • USB-IF Certified
  • 5A PD
  • USB 2.0
  • USB Type C Charging Cable
  • USB C Fast Charge Cable (USB2C5C3M)
MSRP: £30.99

£16.00

Stock: 40
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB2C5C3M SHI Part #: 35575255

StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable

  • 1.5 ft / 0.5m
  • 5A PD
  • White
  • USB 2.0
  • USB-IF Certified
  • USB Type C Cable
MSRP: £18.99

£10.00

Stock: 30
Updated 5 hours ago
Mfr Part #: USB2C5C50CM SHI Part #: 35575256

APC - Battery extension cable

  • 120 V
  • 1.22 m
  • black
  • for Smart-UPS X 120V External Battery Pack Rack/Tower
MSRP: £140.00

£97.00

Stock: n/a
Updated 14 hours ago
Mfr Part #: SMX040 SHI Part #: 26888570
Showing 81 - 100 of 12,526
 

Compare